VÝSLEDKY
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
VOLNA 250 - 600 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 16:30 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 66 BROZ J. ACCR CZE Kawasaki ZX 600 R 8 19:26.470 0.0
2. 23 DOKOUPIL M. ACCR CZE Honda CBR RR 600 8 19:26.864 0.394 0.0
3. 6 BOCEK R. ACCR CZE Honda CBR 600 8 19:35.638 9.168 0.0
4. 74 HOLAN K. ACCR CZE Honda 8 19:51.799 25.329 0.0
5. 5 HOLZ S. DMSB GER Honda CBR 600 DMSB 8 19:56.652 30.182 0.0
6. 52 LOUCKA F. ACCR CZE Yamaha R6 600 8 19:59.718 33.248 0.0
7. 89 DOMKE K. DMSB GER Honda DMSB 8 20:03.873 37.403 0.0
8. 17 REICHMANN U. DMSB GER Suzuki 8 20:08.427 41.957 0.0
9. 1 VONDROUS M. ACCR CZE Suzuki 8 20:26.355 59.885 0.0
10. 24 MICHEL A. DMSB GER Kawasaki 600 8 20:28.951 1:02.481 0.0
11. 79 KOPAL J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 600 8 20:29.805 1:03.335 0.0
12. 29 SUBR J. ACCR CZE Honda 600 RR 8 20:44.968 1:18.498 0.0
13. 83 CHALUPA M. ACCR CZE Suzuki 600 8 20:50.951 1:24.481 0.0
14. 78 JIROS M. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSX 600 8 20:51.408 1:24.938 0.0
15. 85 JANCIK P. ACCR CZE Yamaha R6 600 8 20:52.178 1:25.708 0.0
16. 38 PAVLICEK J. ACCR CZE Yamaha R6 600 8 21:01.875 1:35.405 0.0
17. 53 VOLAK J. ACCR CZE Yamaha R6 8 21:13.990 1:47.520 0.0
18. 69 LISS I. DMSB GER Kawasaki 600 8 21:28.216 2:01.746 0.0
19. 42 FLORIAN L. ACCR CZE Suzuki 600 8 21:28.444 2:01.974 0.0
20. 73 SEDLACEK Z. ACCR CZE Honda CBR 600 8 21:29.179 2:02.709 0.0
21. 50 MILER J. ACCR CZE Yamaha R6 8 21:47.860 2:21.390 0.0
22. 92 BRTEK J. ACCR CZE Yamaha R6 600 8 21:48.842 2:22.372 0.0
23. 62 CERVENKA J. ACCR CZE Honda 600 8 21:53.878 2:27.408 0.0
24. 8 KUNZ P. ACCR CZE Yamaha 600 8 22:00.981 2:34.511 0.0
25. 95 NEEF R. DMSB GER Honda 600 CBR DMSB 8 22:02.064 2:35.594 0.0
26. 93 SORM T. ACCR CZE Kawasaki 600 8 22:02.768 2:36.298 0.0
27. 13 HLAVINKA J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 7 20:32.138 1 Lap 0.0
28. 71 SOMMER H. OeAMTC AUT Honda OeAMTC 7 20:36.693 1 Lap 0.0
29. 20 KNEZIK J. ACCR CZE Honda 600 CBR 6 19:45.783 2 Laps 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
30. 26 POKORNY J. ACCR CZE Suzuki IV Racing 4 11:31.387 4 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
31. 68 FEJTA J. ACCR CZE Honda 600
32. 91 CERVENAK M. ACCR CZE Yamaha 400 RD
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
VOLNA NAD 600 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 18:24 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 36 DRAZDAK J. ACCR CZE Yamaha YZF R1 1000 9 21:01.579 0.0
2. 43 CERMAK P. ACCR CZE Yamaha YZ-R1 9 21:08.760 7.181 0.0
3. 16 BOCEK R. ACCR CZE Suzuki 9 21:36.211 34.632 0.0
4. 23 DOKOUPIL M. ACCR CZE Honda 9 21:36.978 35.399 0.0
5. 74 HOLAN K. ACCR CZE Yamaha 1000 9 21:44.167 42.588 0.0
6. 798 GLINZ P. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSXR 1000 K5 9 21:47.311 45.732 0.0
7. 66 BROZ J. ACCR CZE Kawasaki ZX10R HAVRDA BROZ RACING TEAM 9 21:47.722 46.143 0.0
8. 45 CERVENY M. ACCR CZE Honda CBR 900 9 21:49.295 47.716 0.0
9. 4 BICAN V. ACCR CZE Honda IV Racing 9 21:49.799 48.220 0.0
10. 5 HOLZ S. DMSB GER Kawasaki ZXR 750 DMSB 9 21:55.064 53.485 0.0
11. 12 BOUMA P. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSX-R 750 9 21:55.643 54.064 0.0
12. 81 REZNICEK P. ACCR CZE Yamaha R1 1000 9 22:10.353 1:08.774 0.0
13. 68 KRIVOHLAVY V. ACCR CZE Yamaha 1000 9 22:14.395 1:12.816 0.0
14. 1 VONDROUS M. ACCR CZE Suzuki 9 22:23.446 1:21.867 0.0
15. 47 FIALA R. ACCR CZE Yamaha YZF R1 1000 9 22:25.038 1:23.459 0.0
16. 34 JAVUREK M. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSX-R K3 MAPLE RACING TEAM 9 22:31.494 1:29.915 0.0
17. 666 BARTH M. DMSB GER Suzuki 9 22:32.153 1:30.574 0.0
18. 11 VICHERA L. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSX-R 1000 9 22:35.618 1:34.039 0.0
19. 21 RASOCHA F. ACCR CZE Suzuki 1000 9 22:40.285 1:38.706 0.0
20. 89 DOMKE K. DMSB GER Yamaha 600 DMSB 9 22:45.443 1:43.864 0.0
21. 76 PROCHAZKA L. ACCR CZE Suzuki 1000 9 23:00.180 1:58.601 0.0
22. 98 DUCHON I. ACCR CZE Suzuki 9 23:00.784 1:59.205 0.0
23. 52 LOUCKA F. ACCR CZE Yamaha 600 9 23:12.469 2:10.890 0.0
24. 29 SUBR J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 9 23:13.206 2:11.627 0.0
25. 20 HOLANEC P. ACCR CZE Yamaha R1 1000 9 23:14.801 2:13.222 0.0
26. 67 MYSLIVECEK T. ACCR CZE Suzuki 1000 9 23:15.378 2:13.799 0.0
27. 93 FOJTIK M. ACCR CZE Suzuki 9 23:18.319 2:16.740 0.0
28. 110 RECHBERGER T. OeAMTC AUT Suzuki 9 23:18.515 2:16.936 0.0
29. 13 LEFAN J. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSX-R K7 9 23:22.566 2:20.987 0.0
30. 10 HLAVACEK L. ACCR CZE Yamaha R1 9 23:31.238 2:29.659 0.0
31. 71 CABUK J. ACCR CZE Yamaha R1 8 21:35.990 1 Lap 0.0
32. 37 LEGEZA R. ACCR CZE Yamaha 1000 8 21:39.653 1 Lap 0.0
33. 63 VAJNER P. ACCR CZE Yamaha R1 8 23:34.081 1 Lap 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
34. 72 MACHA R. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSXR 1000 7 17:42.356 2 Laps 0.0
35. 19 SAROCH B. ACCR CZE Ducati Czech Road Racing 3 8:12.738 6 Laps 0.0
36. 33 MASEK V. ACCR CZE Suzuki GSXR 1000 1 2:38.059 8 Laps 0.0
THE WINNER'S AVERAGE SPEED: 132.263 km/hod
BEST LAP: No 43 CERMAK P. in 2 LAP 00:02:19.000 133.381 km/h
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
MEZ 125 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 17:25 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 4 PODLIPNY O. ACCR CZE Honda 125 INTERMOTO CZECH 8 20:23.907 0.0
2. 71 KOLAR P. ACCR CZE Honda 8 20:24.960 1.053 0.0
3. 41 GRAEMER S. DMSB GER Aprilia 125 DMSB 8 20:48.819 24.912 0.0
4. 84 LOHSE R. DMSB GER Honda 125 DMSB 8 20:52.099 28.192 0.0
5. 25 JAHODA M. ACCR CZE Honda YOKO CZ 8 21:03.823 39.916 0.0
6. 99 LOICHT M. OeAMTC AUT Honda 125 OeAMTC 8 21:16.978 53.071 0.0
7. 57 STEGE W. DMSB GER Honda 125 DMSB 8 21:18.067 54.160 0.0
8. 94 NOVOSAD D. ACCR CZE Honda 125 RS 8 21:53.004 1:29.097 0.0
9. 22 FRENCL D. ACCR CZE Honda 125 8 22:12.868 1:48.961 0.0
10. 89 SALAC M. ACCR CZE Cagiva Mito EV 8 22:36.206 2:12.299 0.0
11. 1 MOSLEITNER F. OeAMTC AUT Honda 125 RS OeAMTC 7 22:17.271 1 Lap 0.0
12. 52 HEINRICH F. DMSB GER Honda 125 DMSB 7 23:08.300 1 Lap 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
13. 11 FIKKER L. ACCR CZE Honda 125 1 3:31.879 7 Laps 0.0
14. 3 MERHAUT J. ACCR CZE Honda 125 RS 0 8 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
15. 14 SEDLO M. ACCR CZE Cagiva 125
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
SPORTPRODUCTION 125 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 12:38 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 17 CHLIBEK R. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 Sport 8 21:49.420 0.0
2. 99 SOUKUP Z. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 8 22:04.138 14.718 0.0
3. 47 LAMICH R. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 8 22:15.656 26.236 0.0
4. 51 SAVINKOV M. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 8 22:26.195 36.775 0.0
5. 89 SALAC M. ACCR CZE Cagiva Mito EV 8 22:45.913 56.493 0.0
6. 29 SUBR J. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 8 23:03.587 1:14.167 0.0
7. 9 TURNA M. ACCR CZE Cagiva 125 8 23:08.139 1:18.719 0.0
8. 18 PLUHAR S. ACCR CZE Cagiva Mito 125 8 23:15.667 1:26.247 0.0
9. 77 CHLIBEK J. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 Sport 8 23:31.378 1:41.958 0.0
10. 64 KOREJS M. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 8 24:06.095 2:16.675 0.0
11. 5 VOCHOC A. ACCR CZE Cagiva Mito 125 8 24:34.665 2:45.245 0.0
12. 6 HRUBY L. ACCR CZE Cagiva 125 Sport 7 21:55.791 1 Lap 0.0
13. 32 KUBISTA J. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 7 22:30.342 1 Lap 0.0
14. 80 VALENTA L. ACCR CZE Cagiva Mito 125 7 22:42.841 1 Lap 0.0
15. 19 JANCIK R. ACCR CZE Cagiva Mito 7 22:47.956 1 Lap 0.0
16. 31 KOPP SEN. J. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 7 23:09.172 1 Lap 0.0
17. 14 SVOBODA V. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 7 23:11.350 1 Lap 0.0
18. 43 KOPECKY O. ACCR CZE Yamaha 125 6 22:59.461 2 Laps 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
19. 4 SEDLO M. ACCR CZE Cagiva 125 1 2:51.951 7 Laps 0.0
20. 7 KOLAR P. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 1 2:52.865 7 Laps 0.0
21. 55 KREJCI K. ACCR CZE Aprilia 125 RS 0 8 Laps 0.0
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
MEZ 250 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 17:25 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 56 VOIT H. DMSB GER Honda 250 8 20:08.527 0.0
2. 21 LUCAS E. DMSB GER Honda 250 RS 8 20:31.446 22.919 0.0
3. 17 JEZEK M. ACCR CZE Honda 8 20:46.421 37.894 0.0
4. 88 MATUS K. ACCR CZE Honda 250 RS 8 20:46.596 38.069 0.0
5. 40 SCHINKMANN V. DMSB GER Honda 250 8 21:10.476 1:01.949 0.0
6. 7 KALINA K. ACCR CZE Yamaha 250 TZ 8 21:13.530 1:05.003 0.0
7. 19 NAVRATIL P. ACCR CZE Honda 250 8 21:17.650 1:09.123 0.0
8. 44 ELSASSER J. DMSB GER Yamaha 245 TSR 8 21:51.956 1:43.429 0.0
9. 5 HAVRDA J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 8 22:33.277 2:24.750 0.0
10. 46 PIRKL R. DMSB GER Honda 250 DMSB 7 20:15.921 1 Lap 0.0
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
SUPERMONO-MEMORIAL F. STRNADA
ZAVOD 20.05.07 14:30 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1 KEHRER J. ACCR GER MZ 762 8 20:52.795 25.0
2. 18 KAMENICKY L. ACCR CZE MALI JAWA 625 8 21:06.094 13.299 20.0
3. 8 LOICHT M. OeAMTC AUT Yamaha 600 OeAMTC 8 21:33.186 40.391 16.0
4. 77 FUNKE M. ACCR GER MZ 700 ACCR 8 21:42.037 49.242 13.0
5. 40 WILHELM M. DMSB GER MZ 660 Scorpion DMSB 8 21:49.962 57.167 11.0
6. 24 MICHEL A. DMSB GER MZ - YAMAHA 660 DMSB 8 21:52.902 1:00.107 10.0
7. 14 VYSLOUZIL J. ACCR CZE Yamaha WR 450 RR 8 21:58.290 1:05.495 9.0
8. 5 DUFEK L. ACCR CZE Yamaha 660 8 22:04.422 1:11.627 8.0
9. 9 DUCHAN J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 680 8 22:54.555 2:01.760 7.0
10. 3 VALDA A. ACCR CZE KTM - Rotax 600 8 23:03.388 2:10.593 6.0
11. 48 JANCIK D. ACCR CZE KTM 610 8 23:17.674 2:24.879 5.0
12. 13 STOVICEK J. ACCR CZE MALI JAWA 625 7 20:53.037 1 Lap 4.0
13. 17 SCHMIDT I. ACCR GER MZ 660 ACCR 7 20:53.787 1 Lap 3.0
14. 50 JANCIK J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 680 7 20:54.927 1 Lap 2.0
15. 15 MEDEK M. ACCR CZE JOPS 640 7 20:58.244 1 Lap 1.0
16. 12 HASEK H. ACCR CZE Yamaha TZR 660 7 21:00.683 1 Lap 0.0
17. 21 SVOBODA V. ACCR CZE MALI JAWA 600 7 21:17.270 1 Lap 0.0
18. 19 JILEK JUN. V. ACCR CZE Yamaha 660 7 21:23.448 1 Lap 0.0
19. 35 DIVILA I. ACCR CZE Yamaha 660 SZR 7 21:54.147 1 Lap 0.0
20. 124 SUCHANEK J. ACCR CZE Rotax 7 22:08.218 1 Lap 0.0
21. 64 KOUKAL J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 660 7 22:12.456 1 Lap 0.0
22. 34 PROKES V. ACCR CZE Yamaha 660 SZR 7 22:19.291 1 Lap 0.0
23. 37 PRIBYL I. ACCR CZE Aprilia 650 6 21:11.426 2 Laps 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
24. 59 RADL M. ACCR CZE Aprilia 6 20:05.523 2 Laps 0.0
25. 52 LOUCKA F. ACCR CZE HARRIS Yamaha 729 4 10:41.853 4 Laps 0.0
26. 96 WINKLER L. ACCR CZE Yamaha 660 3 9:19.830 5 Laps 0.0
27. 72 MRAZEK J. ACCR CZE Metrotax 560 3 10:14.256 5 Laps 0.0
28. 31 VYSLOUZIL A. ACCR CZE BIMOTA 625 2 5:41.625 6 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
29. 2 HEJZLAR P. ACCR CZE KTM - Rotax 520
30. 55 KRUZIK A. ACCR CZE BIMOTA 650
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
MEZ + P CR - KLASIK DO 175 CCM
ZAVOD - OFICIALNI VYSLEDKY 19.05.07 20:15 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1 KLIMEK E. ACCR CZE Kovrovec 175 1967 6 18:56.425 25.0
2. 3 PLEVAK A. ACCR CZE JAHA 125 1972 6 18:59.730 3.305 20.0
3. 73 KALINA K. ACCR CZE Kovrovec 175 1967 6 19:02.013 5.588 16.0
4. 12 ROSCHER J. DMSB GER Yamaha 125 AS-2 1970 6 19:39.457 43.032 13.0
5. 79 TAZLER JUN. J. ACCR CZE AHRA MZ 125 1967 6 19:49.516 53.091 11.0
6. 4 SOBAN JUN. M. ACCR CZE Yamaha 1970 6 20:26.115 1:29.690 10.0
7. 37 SOBAN SEN. M. ACCR CZE BENELLI 125 1972 6 20:26.460 1:30.035 9.0
8. 64 VRZAN L. ACCR CZE CZ 175 1964 6 20:35.826 1:39.401 8.0
9. 49 RUDOLF V. ACCR CZE JAWA 125 1967 6 20:40.283 1:43.858 7.0
10. 11 GAGLIARDI A. FMI ITA MONTESA 175 IMPALA 1963 6 21:07.181 2:10.756 6.0
11. 59 MATEJKA M. ACCR CZE Maico 125 RS 1972 6 21:07.525 2:11.100 5.0
12. 15 HEIDER B. DMSB GER Maico 125 RS 1970 6 21:13.315 2:16.890 4.0
13. 16 KLEEMANN F. OeAMTC AUT JAWA 125 Junior 1970 6 21:37.253 2:40.828 3.0
14. 2 GRAEMMER I. DMSB GER MZ 125 RE 1965 6 22:00.379 3:03.954 2.0
15. 81 ANTOS R. ACCR CZE CZ 125 1970 5 21:41.397 1 Lap 1.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
16. 33 VESELY M. ACCR CZE BENELLI 125 1972 1 3:29.591 5 Laps 0.0
17. 17 VIRAG J. ACCR CZE CZ 125 1971 0 6 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
18. 25 HEJZLAR P. ACCR CZE BENELLI 125 1972
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
MEZ + P CR - KLASIK DO 250 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 13:31 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 74 KOUDELKA L. ACCR CZE Yamaha 250 TD 1972 6 17:20.571 25.0
2. 88 LOICHT M. OeAMTC AUT Yamaha 250 DS 7 1970 6 17:21.070 0.499 20.0
3. 97 NAVRATIL P. ACCR CZE Yamaha 250 DS 7 1972 6 17:55.145 34.574 16.0
4. 80 KRSEK P. ACCR CZE CZ 250 1972 6 18:02.279 41.708 13.0
5. 25 BANGO M. ACCR CZE Suzuki 250 TR 1971 6 18:15.493 54.922 11.0
6. 45 SVIHNOS J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 250 DS 7 1972 6 18:19.902 59.331 10.0
7. 71 BINAR J. ACCR CZE CZ 250 1971 6 18:20.171 59.600 9.0
8. 84 THER M. ACCR CZE CZ 250 1972 6 18:37.720 1:17.149 8.0
9. 11 TAZLER SEN. J. ACCR CZE CZ 250 JT 1967 6 18:48.173 1:27.602 7.0
10. 46 NEFF R. ACCR GER Yamaha 250 DS 7 1972 6 18:49.105 1:28.534 6.0
11. 77 HILL K. SMF SVK JAWA 250 1967 6 18:52.489 1:31.918 5.0
12. 63 KRIZEK J. ACCR CZE Jawa 250 banan 1967 6 18:56.402 1:35.831 4.0
13. 98 ZEMANEK D. ACCR CZE Jawa 250 1V 1970 6 18:56.665 1:36.094 3.0
14. 66 STRAPINA P. ACCR CZE Honda 250 CB 1966 6 19:07.640 1:47.069 2.0
15. 91 BURKHARDT P. FMS SUI GREEVES 250 Silverst 1964 6 19:22.592 2:02.021 1.0
16. 17 VIRAG J. ACCR CZE JAWA 250 Junior 1970 6 20:07.438 2:46.867 0.0
17. 24 KAFUNEK P. ACCR CZE CZ 250 JT 1971 6 20:20.522 2:59.951 0.0
18. 76 POHL W. DMSB GER VILLA 250 GP 1969 6 20:23.246 3:02.675 0.0
19. 20 WALTER M. ACCR GER CZ 250 JT 1972 6 20:38.632 3:18.061 0.0
20. 87 BERAN J. ACCR CZE MOTO GUZZI 250 1972 6 21:58.163 4:37.592 0.0
21. 22 VAJDL M. ACCR CZE Jawa 250 1V 1970 5 17:45.601 1 Lap 0.0
22. 92 RUSS R. ACCR CZE CZ 250 Junior 1971 5 17:52.042 1 Lap 0.0
23. 96 KVASNICKA L. ACCR CZE JAWA 250 Perak 1953 5 19:11.692 1 Lap 0.0
24. 9 SRAMEK M. ACCR CZE CZ WALTER 250 OHC 1954 5 19:12.677 1 Lap 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
25. 37 SOBAN SEN. M. ACCR CZE BENELLI 250 1972 1 3:22.285 5 Laps 0.0
26. 33 DOUSEK S. ACCR CZE Kawasaki A1R 1968 1 3:31.504 5 Laps 0.0
27. 4 PRUCHA J. ACCR CZE CZ 250 1968 1 4:24.202 5 Laps 0.0
28. 67 VRBOVA Y. ACCR CZE JAWA 250 1955 0 6 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
29. 14 KREN JUN. J. ACCR CZE Yamaha 250 1972
30. 44 VOJACEK T. ACCR CZE JAWA 250 Perak 1952
31. 47 HRNCAL Z. ACCR CZE Suzuki 1969
32. 89 WACKER W. FMS SUI NSU 250 Sport Max 1955
THE WINNER'S AVERAGE SPEED: 106.903 km/hod
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
MEZ + P CR - KLASIK DO 350 CCM
ZAVOD 20.05.07 15:23 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 88 LOICHT M. OeAMTC AUT Yamaha 350 R5 1970 6 16:43.295 25.0
2. 4 GLAUSER I. FMS SUI AERMACCHI 350 Ala'D 1970 6 16:43.923 0.628 20.0
3. 1 HOLANEC M. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 1V 1969 6 17:50.790 1:07.495 16.0
4. 73 KALINA K. ACCR CZE IZ Jupiter 350 1972 6 18:08.611 1:25.316 13.0
5. 46 NEEF R. ACCR GER Yamaha 350 R5 1972 6 18:10.033 1:26.738 11.0
6. 12 SOBAN JUN. M. ACCR CZE Yamaha 350 1972 6 18:36.756 1:53.461 10.0
7. 59 MATEJKA M. ACCR CZE Yamaha 350 R5 1972 6 18:41.238 1:57.943 9.0
8. 32 JILEK V. ACCR CZE Honda 350 CB 1972 6 19:23.366 2:40.071 8.0
9. 3 ZOLLINGER A. FMS SUI BULTACO 350 TSS 1969 6 19:48.689 3:05.394 7.0
10. 11 GAGLIARDI A. FMI ITA MONTESA 350 Impala 1966 6 19:51.715 3:08.420 6.0
11. 30 BELIC L. ACCR CZE IZ Jupiter 350 1967 5 17:20.443 1 Lap 5.0
12. 89 ZENISEK J. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 perak 1950 5 17:23.971 1 Lap 4.0
13. 96 PUDA R. ACCR CZE CZ Junior 350 1969 5 17:56.889 1 Lap 3.0
14. 36 TENK J. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 Bol'd Or 1952 5 18:03.118 1 Lap 2.0
15. 66 BAENSCH S. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 1967 5 18:08.011 1 Lap 1.0
16. 64 PAZNOCHT Z. ACCR CZE AERMACCHI 350 Ala'D 1966 5 19:02.067 1 Lap 0.0
17. 20 SVEDIROH M. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 1V 1972 5 19:05.008 1 Lap 0.0
18. 75 MEDEK J. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 1964 5 20:04.784 1 Lap 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
19. 17 ZACHOVALOVA M. ACCR CZE CZ WALTER 350 OHC 1954 4 14:33.652 2 Laps 0.0
20. 86 SKODA J. ACCR CZE CZ 250 Junior 1967 2 6:27.416 4 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
21. 8 LAIBLE E. DMSB GER AERMACCHI 350 1969
22. 26 VACEK SEN. L. ACCR CZE Kawasaki 350 1971
23. 33 VESELY M. ACCR CZE Yamaha 350 R5 1971
24. 38 SVATOS F. ACCR CZE JAWA 350 Junior 1969
25. 41 HYNECEK R. ACCR CZE OGAR 350 1948
26. 74 LAJBNER V. ACCR CZE CZ Junior 350 1972
27. 98 WACKER W. FMS SUI NSU 350 Sport Max 1955
45. FUCHS OIL 300 ZATACEK GUSTAVA HAVLA - MEZINARODNI SZM 2007 EMN 10/65
FMS ACR - AUTOMOTO KLUB V ACR HORICE V PODKRK. 19.-20.05.2007 ACR 210/502
MEZ + P CR - KLASIK NAD 350 CC
ZAVOD 20.05.07 11:39 Page 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
POS NO. DRIVER FMN NAT MAKE TEAM LAP TIME DIF P
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 4 GLAUSER I. FMS SUI SEELEY 500 G 50 1970 6 16:33.819 25.0
2. 13 LEFAN J. ACCR CZE Honda 750 CB 1971 6 16:46.583 12.764 20.0
3. 3 VOLAK J. ACCR CZE Honda 500 CB 1971 6 17:20.026 46.207 16.0
4. 31 VYSLOUZIL A. ACCR CZE Yamaha 650 XS 1972 6 17:49.912 1:16.093 13.0
5. 24 KAFUNEK K. ACCR CZE Honda 500 CB 1971 6 18:51.584 2:17.765 11.0
6. 23 KONING J. DMU DEN ABSAF SEELEY 500 Gol 1968 6 18:55.661 2:21.842 10.0
7. 51 VYHNALEK V. ACCR CZE Honda 750 CB 1971 6 19:08.214 2:34.395 9.0
8. 77 SERBOUSEK J. ACCR CZE Honda 450 CB 1972 6 19:11.850 2:38.031 8.0
9. 21 ZACHOVAL I. ACCR CZE JAWA 500 OHC 1955 6 19:16.396 2:42.577 7.0
10. 76 JURACEK J. ACCR CZE Honda 500 CB 1972 6 19:40.177 3:06.358 6.0
11. 91 CALEK R. ACCR CZE Honda 750 CB 1972 6 19:48.032 3:14.213 5.0
12. 69 METELKA P. ACCR CZE Honda 750 CB 1972 5 16:50.653 1 Lap 4.0
13. 35 DIVILA I. ACCR CZE Honda 750 CB 1971 5 16:51.291 1 Lap 3.0
14. 64 SOTOLAR D. ACCR CZE Laverda 750 S 1969 5 17:16.824 1 Lap 2.0
15. 47 KOTLAND V. ACCR CZE Honda 500 CB F 1972 5 17:33.093 1 Lap 1.0
16. 42 HAVEL S. ACCR CZE Honda 500 CB 1971 5 17:39.993 1 Lap 0.0
17. 25 SLAVICEK R. ACCR CZE Honda 500 CB 1971 5 17:58.919 1 Lap 0.0
18. 88 MATUS K. ACCR CZE Suzuki 1972 5 18:03.905 1 Lap 0.0
19. 68 SVOBODA ING. V. ACCR CZE ESO 500 1966 5 18:27.454 1 Lap 0.0
NOT CLASSIFIED
20. 8 FUERBOECK J. ACCR AUT SEELEY 75O Weslake 1970 5 15:44.677 1 Lap 0.0
21. 97 SMOLIK K. ACCR CZE ESO 500 OHV 1967 5 16:06.420 1 Lap 0.0
22. 2 GLAUSER F. FMS SUI SEELEY - Matchless 6 1968 4 17:36.684 2 Laps 0.0
23. 52 LOUCKA F. ACCR CZE TRIUMPH 1968 3 8:52.364 3 Laps 0.0
24. 7 MRAZEK F. ACCR CZE TRIUMPH 750 Trident 1971 2 6:22.772 4 Laps 0.0
25. 66 SULC P. ACCR CZE Honda 750 CB 1972 2 6:33.370 4 Laps 0.0
26. 93 TUREK ING. J. ACCR CZE SEELEY JAWA 500 1967 1 3:20.180 5 Laps 0.0
NOT STARTED
27. 10 VELKOBORSKY M. ACCR CZE Ducati 450 1969